Os cinco tempos mais rápidos de 2018 com base nas competições disputadas pelo mundo em janeiro

2 anos ago 0

50 livre


1. Ben Proud (GBR), 21.89 (Euro Meet).
2. Michael Andrew (EEUU), 22.04 (Austin Pro Series).
2. James Roberts (AUS), 22.04 (NSW Open).
3. Nathan Adrian (EEUU), 22.08 (Austin Pro Series).
4. Katsumi Nakamura (JAP), 22.15 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).
5. Shinri Shioura (JAP), 22.18 (Flanders Cup).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)


1. Cate Campbell (AUS), 24.15 (NSW Open).
2. Sarah Sjöstrom (SUE), 24.24 (Euro Meet).
3. Ranomi Kromowidjojo (HOL), 24.51 (Flanders Cup).
4. Bronte Campbell (AUS), 24.71 (NSW Open).
5. Liu Xiang (CHN), 24.76 (Yantai).

 

100 livre


1. Katsumi Nakamura (JAP), 48.13 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).
2. Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS), 48.52 (Euro Meet).
3. Damian Wierling (ALE), 48.60 (Euro Meet).
4. Nathan Adrian (EEUU), 48.75 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Shinri Shioura (JAP), 48.81 (Euro Meet).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)
1. Cate Campbell (AUS), 52.37 (NSW Open).
2. Sarah Sjöstrom (SUE), 53.44 (Euro Meet).
3. Taylor Ruck (CAN), 53.51 (Austin Pro Series).
4. Charlotte Bonnet (FRA), 53.72 (Genève).
5. Margo Geer (EEUU), 53.74 (Austin Pro Series).

 

200 livre
1. Danas Rapsys (LIT), 1:45.35 (Flanders Cup).
2. Duncan Scott (GBR), 1:47.87 (Euro Meet).
3. James Guy (GBR), 1.47.97 (Euro Meet).
4. Zane Grothe (EEUU), 1:48.18 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Kyle Chalmers (AUS), 1:48.29 (Victorian Open).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)


1. Femke Heemskerk (HOL), 1:56.54 (Flanders Cup).
2. Bingjie Li (CHN), 1:56.96 (Austin Pro Series).
3. Charlotte Bonnet (FRA), 1:57.28 (Golden Tour Niza).
4. Emma McKeon (AUS), 1:57.54 (Victorian Open).
5. Melanie Margalis (EEUU), 1:58.23 (Austin Pro Series).

 

400 livre
1. Zane Grothe (EEUU), 3:48.59 (Austin Pro Series).
2. Mykaylo Romanchuk (UCR), 3:48.68 (Euro Meet).
3. Elijah Winnington (AUS), 3:49.96 (NSW Open).
4. Takeda Shogo (JAP), 3:50.26 (Kosuke Kitajima).
5. Florian Wellbrock (ALE), 3:50.34 (Euro Meet).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)
1. Bingjie Li (CHN), 4:06.87 (Austin Pro Series).
2. Sarah Koehler (ALE), 4:09.72 (Euro Meet)
3. Delfina Pignatello (ARG), 4:09.85 (Nacional Juvenil Argentino).
4. Holly Hibbot (GBR), 4:10.91 (Uster).
5. Hannah Moore (EEUU), 4:11.48 (Austin Pro Series).

 

800 livre
1. Zane Grothe (EEUU), 7:56.69 (Austin Pro Series).
2. Anton Ipsen (DIN), 7:57.64 (Austin Pro Series).
3. Clark Smith (EEUU), 8:00.70 (Austin Pro Series).
4. Ziao Qiu (CHN), 8:01.08 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Marcelo Acosta (SAL), 8:01.14 (Austin Pro Series).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)
1. Jessica Ashwood (AUS), 8:28.73 (NSW Open).
2. Bingjie Li (CHN), 8:28.98 (Austin Pro Series).
3. Simona Quadarella (ITA), 8:33.42 (Ginebra).
4. Sarah Koehler (ALE), 8:35.15 (Euro Meet).
5. Krister Kobrich (CHI), 8:35.65 (Austin Pro Series).

 

1.500 livre
1. Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA), 15:12.96 (Victorian Open).
2. Shogo Takeda (JAP), 15:13.16 (Austin Pro Series).
3. Shoike Tatsuki (JAP), 15:16.52 (NSW Open).
4. Shingo Nakaya (JAP), 15:16.87 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Zane Grothe (EEUU), 15:17.34 (Austin Pro Series).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)


1. Simona Quadarella (ITA), 16:13.82 (Ginebra).
2. Kristel Kobrich (CHI), 16:17.11 (Austin Pro Series).
3. Mireia Belmonte (ESP), 16:32.78 (Autonómico catalán).
4. Hanna Moore (EEUU), 16:33.42 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Ashley Neidigh (EEUU), 16:36.12 (Austin Pro Series).

 

50 costas
1. Matt Grevers (EEUU), 24.81 (Austin Pro Series).
2. Justin Ress (EEUU), 25.04 (Austin Pro Series).
3. Ben Treffers (AUS), 25.16 (NSW Open).
4. Kliment Kolesnikov, 25.32 (Euro Meet).
5. Mitch Larkin (AUS), 25.34 (Victorian Open).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)
1. Georgia Davis (GBR), 27.75 (Euro Meet).
2. Kyle Masse (CAN), 27.84 (Uster).
3. Regan Smith (EEUU), 27.85 (Austin Pro Series).
4. Olivia Smoliga (EEUU), 27.89 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Emily Seebohm (AUS), 28.09 (Victorian Open).

 

100 costas
1. Ryosuke Irie (JAP), 53.69 (Ginebra).
2. Matt Grevers (EEUU), 53.73 (Austin Pro Series).
3. Ryan Murphy (EEUU), 53.99 (Austin Pro Series).
4. Simone Sabbioni (ITA), 54.31 (Ginebra).
4. Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS), 54.31 (Euro Meet).
5. Justin Ress (EEUU), 54.43 (Austin Pro Series).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)
1. Regan Smith (EEUU), 59.38 (Austin Pro Series).
1. Kylie Masse (CAN), 59.38 (Toronto Grand Prix).
2. Emily Seebohm (AUS), 59.45 (Victorian Open).
3. Taylor McKeown (AUS), 59.67 (NSW Open).
4. Taylor Ruck (CAN), 1:00.18 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Olivia Smoliga (EEUU), 1:00.23 (Austin Pro Series).

 

200 costas
1. Ryan Murphy (EEUU), 1:56.11 (Austin Pro Series).
2. Jacob Pebley (EEUU), 1:56.40 (Austin Pro Series).
3. Ryosuke Irie (JAP), 1:57.40 (Ginebra).
4. Mitchell Larkin (AUS), 1:57.70 (Victorian Open).
5. Bradley Woodward (AUS), 1:58.30 (NSW Open).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)
1. Kyle Masse (CAN), 2:07.47 (Uster).
2. Xuwei Peng (CHN), 2:08.17 (Austin Pro Series).
3. Kaylee McKeown (AUS), 2:08.57 (NSW Open).
4. Regan Smith (EEUU), 2:08.64 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Emily Seebohm (AUS), 2:08.80 (Victorian Open).

 

50 peito
1. Adam Peaty (GBR), 26.94 (Euro Meet).
2. Arno Kamminga (HOL), 27.40 (Flanders Cup).
3. Nic Fink (EEUU), 27.44 (Austin Pro Series).
4. Zibei Yan (CHN), 27.63 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Tommy Sucipto (AUS), 27.67 (WA State Titles).
5. Jack Packard (AUS), 27.67 (Victorian State).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)
1. Molly Hannis (EEUU), 29.71 (Austin Pro Series).
2. Katie Meili (EEUU), 30.74 (Austin Pro Series).
3. Jessica Hansen (AUS), 30.85 (NSW Open).
4. Rachel Nicol (CAN), 30.92 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Ida Hulkko (FIN), 31.20 (Euro Meet).

 

100 peito
1. Adam Peaty (GBR), 59.62 (Euro Meet).
2. Arno Kamminga (HOL), 59.79 (Flanders Cup).
3. Zibei Yan (CHN), 59.84 (Austin Pro Series).
4. Jake Packard (AUS), 1:00.11 (NSW Open).
5. Jaekwon Moon (COR), 1:00.49 (NSW Open).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)
1. Katie Meili (EEUU), 1:06.49 (Austin Pro Series).
2. Jessica Hansen (AUS), 1:07.02 (Victorian Open).
3. Aoki Reona (JAP), 1:07.42 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).
4. Rachel Nicol (CAN), 1:07.66 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Taylor McKeown (AUS), 1:07.80 (NSW Open).

 

200 peito
1. Marco Koch (ALE), 2:09.49 (Euro Meet).
2. Zibei Yan (CHN), 2:10.33 (Austin Pro Series).
3. Josh Prenot (EEUU), 2:10.91 (Austin Pro Series).
4. Chase Kalisz (EEUU), 2:11.21 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Matthew Wilson (AUS), 2:11.57 (NSW Open).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)
1. Taylor Mckeown (AUS), 2:23.74 (Victorian Open).
2. Chloe Tutton (GBR), 2:23.92 (Austin Pro Series).
3. Aoki Reona (JAP), 2:25.70 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).
4. Jessica Steiger (ALE), 2:25.79 (Euro Meet).
5. Emily Escobedo (EEUU), 2:25.94 (Austin Pro Series).
6. Vanessa Grimberg (ALE), 2:26.16 (Euro Meet).
7. Jessica Vall (ESP), 2:26.20 (Autonómico catalán).

 

50 borboleta
1. Ben Proud (GBR), 23.03 (Euro Meet)
2. Andry Govorov (UCR), 23.20 (Euro Meet).
3. Jack Conger (EEUU), 23.37 (Austin Pro Series).
4. Michael Andrew (EEUU), 23.43 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Damian Wierling (ALE), 23.47 (Euro Meet).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)
1. Sarah Sjöstrom (SUE), 25.07 (Euro Meet).
2. Cate Campbell (AUS), 25.68 (NSW Open).
3. Ranomi Kromowidjojo (HOL), 25.82 (Flanders Cup).
4. Amanda Kendall (EEUU), 26.07 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Yufei Zhang (CHN), 26.21 (Austin Pro Series).

 

100 borboleta
1. Jack Conger (EEUU), 51.80 (Austin Pro Series).
2. James Guy (GBR), 52.31 (Euro Meet).
3. Laszlo Cseh (HUN), 52.51 (Euro Meet).
4. Nao Horomura (JAP), 52.78 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).
5. Philip Heintz (ALE), 52.97 (Euro Meet).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)


1. Sarah Sjöstrom (SUE), 56.77 (Euro Meet).
2. Emma McKeon (AUS), 57.59 (NSW Open).
3. Seyheon An (COR), 58.17 (NSW Open).
4. Amanda Kendall (EEUU), 58.29 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Yufei Zhang (CHN), 58.39 (Austin Pro Series).

 

200 borboleta
1. Nao Horomura (JAP), 1:55.34 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).
2. Chase Kalisz (EEUU), 1:55.63 (Austin Pro Series).
3. Masato Sakai (JAP), 1:56.34 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).
4. James Guy (GBR), 1:57.46 (Golden Tour Niza).
5. Masayuki Umemoto (JAP), 1:57.64 (Austin Pro Series).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)
1. Laura Taylor (AUS), 2:08.11 (NSW Open).
2. Franziska Hentke (ALE), 2:08.18 (Euro Meet).
3. Emma McKeon (AUS), 2:08.32 (NSW Open).
4. Liliana Szylagyi (HUN), 2:08.48 (Euro Meet).
5. Hiroko Makino (JAP), 2:09.25 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).

 

200 medley
1. Chase Kalisz (EEUU), 1:57.50 (Austin Pro Series).
2. Takeharu Fujimori (JAP), 1:59.04 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).
2. Mitch Larkin (AUS), 1:59.95 (Victorian Open).
3. Philip Heintz (ALE), 2:00.36 (Euro Meet).
4. Duncan Scott (GBR), 2:00.74 (Euro Meet).
5. Tomoya Takeuchi (JAP), 2:00.80 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)
1. Sydney Pickrem (CAN), 2:09.92 (Austin Pro Series).
2. Yui Ohashi (JAP), 2:10.00 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).
3. Melanie Margalis (EEUU), 2:10.66 (Austin Pro Series).
4. Madisyn Cox (EEUU), 2:10.98 (Austin Pro Series).
5. Femke Heemskerk (HOL), 2:13.19 (Flanders Cup).

 

400 medley


1. Chase Kalisz (EEUU), 4:10.80 (Austin Pro Series).
2. Daiya Seto (JAP), 4:13.93 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).
3. David Verraszto (HUN), 4:14.48 (Golden Tour Niza).
4. Jeremy Desplanches (SUI), 4:17.27 (Golden Tour Niza).
5. Tomoya Takeuchi (JAP), 4:18.78 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).

 

Mulheres (Women – Mujeres)
1. Melani Margalis (EEUU), 4:37.43 (Austin Pro Series).
2. Hannah Miley (GBR), 4:39.28 (Euro Meet).
3. Yui Ohashi (JAP), 4:39.44 (Kosuke Kitajima Cup).
4. Blair Evans (AUS), 4:39.76 (WA State Titles).
5. Aimee Willmott (GBR), 4:41.69 (Euro Meet).

BY NATACCIÓN
http://www.nataccion.com/ranking-mundial-50m/
Fotos Facebook